List of countries and dependencies: Difference between revisions

From Sternoniz
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]]
|'''[[Union of Outer Colonies]]'''
|'''[[Union of Outer Colonies]]'''
|[[Okathiry]]
|Okathiry-?
|
|
|
|
|8 systems
|8 systems
|-
|[[File:Flag-Unified-Astradom.png|60px|frameless|center]]
|'''[[Unified Astradom]]'''
|Gahisal-?
|
|
|12 systems
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:23, 5 April 2024

List of countries

Zisairiuth Cluster

State Native name(s) Capital Population Systems (or planets) controlled
Union of Outer Colonies Okathiry-? 8 systems
Unified Astradom Gahisal-? 12 systems