List of countries and dependencies: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "==List of countries== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%" ! colspan="2" |State !Native name(s) !Capital !Population !Systems (or planets) controlled |- | |'''Union of Outer Colonies''' |Okathiry | | | | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==List of countries== | ==List of countries== | ||
===Zisairiuth Cluster=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%" | ||
! colspan="2" |State | ! colspan="2" |State | ||
| Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
!Systems (or planets) controlled | !Systems (or planets) controlled | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag-grand-governance-of-juthugh.png|60px|frameless|center]] | |||
|'''[[Grand Governance of Jüthügh]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|Jüthügh-? | |||
| | |||
|1 system ([[Jüthügh]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]] | |||
|'''[[Union of Outer Colonies]]''' | |'''[[Union of Outer Colonies]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|Okathiry-? | |||
| | | | ||
|8 systems | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag-Unified-Astradom.png|60px|frameless|center]] | |||
|'''[[Unified Astradom]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|Gahisal-? | |||
| | | | ||
|12 systems | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:14, 6 October 2024
List of countries
Zisairiuth Cluster
| State | Native name(s) | Capital | Population | Systems (or planets) controlled | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Governance of Jüthügh | Jüthügh-? | 1 system (Jüthügh) | |||
| Union of Outer Colonies | Okathiry-? | 8 systems | |||
| Unified Astradom | Gahisal-? | 12 systems | |||


