List of countries and dependencies: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Population | !Population | ||
!Systems (or planets) controlled | !Systems (or planets) controlled | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag-grand-governance-of-juthugh.png|60px|frameless|center]] | |||
|'''[[Grand Governance of Jüthügh]]''' | |||
| | |||
|Jüthügh-? | |||
| | |||
|1 system ([[Jüthügh]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]] | |[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]] | ||
|'''[[Union of Outer Colonies]]''' | |'''[[Union of Outer Colonies]]''' | ||
| | |||
|Okathiry-? | |Okathiry-? | ||
| | | | ||
|8 systems | |8 systems | ||
| Line 17: | Line 24: | ||
|[[File:Flag-Unified-Astradom.png|60px|frameless|center]] | |[[File:Flag-Unified-Astradom.png|60px|frameless|center]] | ||
|'''[[Unified Astradom]]''' | |'''[[Unified Astradom]]''' | ||
| | |||
|Gahisal-? | |Gahisal-? | ||
| | | | ||
|12 systems | |12 systems | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:14, 6 October 2024
List of countries
Zisairiuth Cluster
| State | Native name(s) | Capital | Population | Systems (or planets) controlled | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Governance of Jüthügh | Jüthügh-? | 1 system (Jüthügh) | |||
| Union of Outer Colonies | Okathiry-? | 8 systems | |||
| Unified Astradom | Gahisal-? | 12 systems | |||


