List of countries and dependencies: Difference between revisions

From Sternoniz
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
!Population
!Population
!Systems (or planets) controlled
!Systems (or planets) controlled
|-
|[[File:Flag-grand-governance-of-juthugh.png|60px|frameless|center]]
|'''[[Grand Governance of Jüthügh]]'''
|Jüthügh-?
|
|
|1 system ([[Jüthügh]])
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Flag-Union-of-Outer-Colonies Sternoniz.png|60px|frameless|center]]

Revision as of 00:37, 5 April 2024

List of countries

Zisairiuth Cluster

State Native name(s) Capital Population Systems (or planets) controlled
Grand Governance of Jüthügh Jüthügh-? 1 system (Jüthügh)
Union of Outer Colonies Okathiry-? 8 systems
Unified Astradom Gahisal-? 12 systems